Фонд Р-12, Опись 6,

Посмотреть pdf: 
Архивный шифр № делопр. Заголовок дела Крайние даты Количество листов Примечание
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.202 ЛУЖЕЦКЙЙ 1923-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.203 ЛУКАЧЕВ 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.204 ЛЕК0ВЕНК0 Матвей Дмитриевич 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.205 ЛЫТИН Алексей Александрович 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.206 МАГ0Н0В Константин Кузьмич 1921-1925
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.207 МАГОНОВ Михаил Кузьмич 1921-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.208 МАЗАРАКИ Василий Васильевич 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.209 MAKAPEBCКИЙ Григорий Николаев 1921-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.210 МАКАРОВ Виктор Александрович 1920-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.211 МАКАРОВ Виктор Александрович 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.212 МАКАРОВ Павел Григорьевич (См. №185 МАЛЫШЕВА Ольга Васильевна 1920 - 1921) 1920-1920
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.213 МАНДЕЛЬШТАМ Евгений Викторович (См. № 100 МАНДРИКО Петр 1919 - 1921) 1921-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.214 МАТЮНИН Павел Павлович 1921-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.215 МАШЕНДЖИНОВА Любовь Яковлевна (См. № 114 МЕЖЕНОВ Иван Гаврилович 1920- 1920) 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.216 МЕЗЕНЦЕВ Иван (См. № 185 МЕЙБАУМ Владимир Николаевич 1920-1920) 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.217 МЕРКУЛОВ Сергей Алексеевич 1921-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.218 МИНАЕВ Илья Григорьевич 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.219 МИХАЙЛОВ Борис Николаевич 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.220 МИХАЙЛОВ Владимир Николаевич 1923-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.221 МОДЕНОВ Михаил Дмитриевич 1921-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.222 МОДЕСТОВ Александр Александр 1921-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.223 М0ННЕР0 -дю-Мэн Антон Клемант. 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.224 МОРГАН Николаи Николаевич 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.225 МОСТЫКА Александр Семенович 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.226 МУХИН Кузьма Васильевич 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.227 НАЗАРЕТСКИЙ Дмитрий Павлович 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.228 НЕВДАЧИН Владимир Иванович 1921-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.229 НИКИТИН Александр 1919-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.230 НИКИФОРОВ Борис Михайлович 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.231 НИКОЛАЕВ Гурий Николаевич 1920-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.232 НИКОЛАЕВ Дмитрий Васильевич 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.233 Никольский Петр Петрович 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.234 Никульцева Анна Павловна (См. 101 НОВАК Виктория Георгиевна 1920-1920), (См. 203 НОВИКОВ 1922-1922) 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.236 ОБОЛЬЯНИНОВ Михаил Михайлович 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.237 ОБРЯДИНА Людмила Александровнна 1920-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.238 ОЗЕРОМ Григорий Мануилович 1923-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.239 ОЛИВЕТСКИЙ Дмитрий Андреевич 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.240 ОРЛОВ Арсентий Матвеевич 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.241 ОСИПОВА С.Н. (См. 148 ОСТОЛОПОВА Инна Александровна 1920 - 1921) 1924-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.242 ПАВЛОВСКИЙ Петр Александрович 1923-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.243 ПАЛЬМОВА Вера Михайловна (См. № 89 ПАРКИНСОН-ВЕРЕВКИН Иван Иван. 1921-1921) (См. № 41 ПАЮ Александр Лаасович 1919 - 1920) 1920-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.244 ПЕЛЛЬ Георгий Николаевич 1922-1925
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.245 ПЕНКИН Александр Константинович 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.246 ПЕРЕТЯГИН Филарет Арсеньевич 1921-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.247 ПЕРЕТЯГИН Елизавета Филаретовна 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.248 ПЕРМИЛОВСКАЯ Мария Александров 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.249 ПЕРФИЛЬЕВ Лев Павлович 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.250 ПЕТРОВ Александр Николаевич 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.251 ПЕТРОВ Василий Васильевич 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.252 ПЕТРОВ Василий Николаевич 1923-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.253 ПЕТРОВ Петр Константинович 1921-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.254 ПЕТРОВСКИЙ Николай 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.255 ПИСАРЕВ Андрей Васильевич 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.256 ПОГОДИН Александр Прокофьевич (См. № 237 ПОГОЖЕВА Александра Яковлевна 1920 - 1920) 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.257 ПОЗДЕЕВ Георгий Григорьевич 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.258 ПОКРОВСКИЙ Иван Николаевич (См. № 61 ПОЛУШКИН Андрей Андреевич 1919 - 1920) 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.259 ПОЛУШКИН Андрей Андреевич 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.260 ПОЛТАВСКИЙ Василий Степанович 1923-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.261 ПОЛЯКОВ Владимир Георгиевич 1921-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.262 ПРЕДКО Сергей Иванович 1923-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.263 ПРЕЙС Алина Августовна 1921-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.264 ПРОКУДО Николай Григорьевич 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.265 ПРОММИГ Эдуард Александрович 1919-1920
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.266 ПРОСКУРЯКОВА-ВЛАСОВА Евгения Ив 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.267 ПРОТОПОПОВ Александр Иванович 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.268 ПРОТОПОПОВ Константин Петрович 1921-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.269 ПРЯНИШНИКОВ Михаил Александров 1923-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.270 ПУТОВ Николай Евграфович 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.271 ПУШКОВА Наталия Алексеевна 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.272 РАТЬКОВ Борис Валентинович 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.273 РЕМЕСНИКОВ Федор Дамианович 1921-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.274 РОДЧЕНКО Тимофей Сергеевич 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.275 РОЗАНОВ Александр (См. № 122 РОЗЕНБЕРГ Давид 1921-1921) 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.276 РОМАНОВ Александр Васильевич 1923-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.277 РОНОМАНОВА Евдокия Романовна 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.278 РОСТОВЦЕВ Владимир Евгеньевич 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.279 Рощин Валентин Александрович (См. № 6 РУБЕНАУ Анна Ивановна 1921 - 1921) 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.280 РУЖЕНЦЕВ Сергей Георгиевич 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.281 РУМЯНЦЕВ Илья Васильевич 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.282 РУСАКОВ Иван Антонович (См.№ 185 РЯБИНКИНА Анна Ивановна 1920 - 1920) 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.283 САВЕЛЬЕВ Павел Егорович 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.284 САВИН Константин Андреевич 1920-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.285 САВИЦКИЙ Лев Степанович 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.286 САВКИН Алексей Ефремович 1924-1925
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.287 САИД-ГЕЛЕЕА Мани-Валей (См. № 285 САЙДГАЛИЕВ Степан 1922 - 1922) 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.288 САЛОВА Мария Ивановна 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.289 САМОБАЕВ М. 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.290 САМйЛОВ Иван Степанович 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.291 САМОЙЛОВ Сергей Яковлевич 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.292 САРВИН Петр Львович 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.293 САФОНОВ Вениамин Львович 1921-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.294 САХАРОВ Владимир Федорович (См. 243 САХАРОВА Зинаида Александровна 1919 - 1920) (См. № 198 СВЯТОГОРОВА Елизавета Алексеев. 1920 - 1920) 1920-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.295 СЕЙГЕЛЬ Сергей Евгеньевич 1923-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.296 СЕЛИВАНОВ Владимир Иванович 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.297 198 СЕМЕНОВ Николай Борисович (СЕМЕНОВ Петр Андреевич 1921 - 1921 См. № 243 СЕМЯЧКОВА Ксения Ивановна 1919 - 1921) 1919-1920
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.298 СЕРЕБРЯКОВ Анатолий Сергеевич 1920-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.299 СЕРОВ Андрей Федорович (См. № 265 СЕРОВ Николай Алексеевич 1920 - 1921) 1920-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.300 СИДОРЕНКО Владимир Николаевич 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.301 СИКК Рудольф Васильевич 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.302 СИНЮГИН Сергей 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.303 СКОРОБОГАТОВ Николай Александр 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.304 СЛЕПАК Изяслав Владимирович 1921-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.305 СМЕТАНИН Алексей Федорович 1924-1925
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.306 СМЕТАНИНА Елена Ивановна 1921-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.307 СМИРНОВ Владимир Владимирович 1920-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.308 СМОРОДИН Иван Иванович 1923-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.309 СОБОЛЕВ Владимир Михайлович 1921-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.310 СОКОЛОВ Иван Александрович 1923-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.311 СОКОЛОВ Константин Трофимович 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.312 СОЛДАТОВ Яков Саввич 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.313 СОЛОВЬЕВ Изяслав Михайлович (См. № 100 СОЛОГУБ Ефим 1919 - 1921) 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.314 СОМОВА Ольга Трифоновна 1921-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.315 СОРОКИН Алексей Иванович 1921-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.316 СРЕТЕНСКАЯ Лидия Алексеевна 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.317 СТАРК Ольга Алексеевна 1921-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.318 СТАРОВОЙТОВ Борис Карпович 1921-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.319 СТАРОСТИН Иван Васильевич 1921-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.320 СТЕПАНОВ Сергей Борисович 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.321 СТЕФАНЕНКО Алексей Прохорович 1919-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.322 СТРОКИН Тимофей Филиппович 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.323 СТУРЦИЕЛЬ Арнольд Эрастович 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.324 СУЛЯЕВА (См. 78 СУМБУРОВ Сергей Васильевич 1921 - 1921 См. 77 СУХОБОКОВА Александра Алексеев 1920 - 1921) 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.325 ТАИРОВ Дмитрий Ефимович 1921-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.326 ТАКДИНСКИЙ Владислав Владислав 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.327 ТАРАН Николай Иосифович 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.328 ТАРАСОВ Василий Антонович 1921-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.329 ТАРАСОВ Василий Антонович 1921-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.330 ТАРАСОВ Сергей Иванович 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.331 ТАРАСОВ Тимофей Иванович 1923-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.332 ТЕМНЯКОВ Артемий Федорович 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.333 ТИЛЬ Кирилл Германович (См. № 63 ТИМИНСКАЯ-КАСПЕРСОН Ольга Серг. 1920 - 1920) 1920-1920
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.334 ТИМШИН Василий Николаевич 1921-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.335 ТИШИНА Екатерина Андреевна 1921-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.336 ТИХОМИРОВ Адриан Кондратьевич 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.337 ТОВБИН Вольф Маркович 1923-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.338 ТОЛОЦКИЙ Евгении Степанович 1922-1925
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.339 ТОЛЧИНСКИЙ И.Е. 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.340 ТРУСОВ Сергей Васильевич 1923-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.341 ТРУШИН Иван Алексеевич (См. № 283 ТУВЫКИН Н.В. 1922 - 1923) 1921-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.342 (См.№ 59 ТЮМИН Федор Митрофанович 1920 - 1920) ТЮМИН Федор Митрофанович 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.343 ТЮТИН Алексей Николаевич 1921-1925
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.344 ТЯЖЕЛОВ Иван Иванович 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.345 УРБАН Николаи Алексеевич ( См. 87 УСАН Александр Л. 1921 - 1921) 1922-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.346 УСАН Владислав Лукич 1920-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.347 УЛАНОВ П. 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.348 УЛАНОВ Федор 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.349 ФАЛИЛЕЕВ Александр Федорович 1919-1920
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.350 ФАНСТИЛЬ Владимир Николаевич 1917-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.351 ФЕДОРОВ Андрей Степанович 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.352 ФЁДОРОВА Антонина Ивановна (См. № 327 ФЕДЯШИН Николай Васильевич 1921 - 1921) 1921-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.353 ФИЛАТОВА Ольга Федоровна 1923-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.354 ФИЛИППОВ Петр Мартирьевич 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.355 ФОКИН Антон Никифорович 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.356 ФОМИНА Елена Николаевна 1921-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.357 ФОРСИЛОВ Алексей Иванович 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.358 ФРЕЙМАН Имант Георгиевич 1921-1925
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.359 ХАБАЧЕВА Вера Николаевна 1925-1925
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.360 ХАНЫКОВ Борис Павлович 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.361 ХАРИТОНОВ Ефим Семенович 1922-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.362 ХАРИТОНОВА-ВЕСНОВШЯ О.И. 1920-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.363 ХИЖИН Василий Иванович 1924-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.364 ХОХЛОВ Борис Захарович 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.365 ХРЯКОВ Иван Васильевич ( См. №362 ХЯМЯЛЯЙНЕН Амалия Ивановна 1920 - 1920) 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.366 ЦЕККУЛЬ К.П. 1923-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.367 ЧЕБОТАРЕВ-ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКИЙ М. Ив, 1921-1922
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.368 ЧЕГУНОВ Николай Я. 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.369 ЧЕРНУШИН Алексей Исаакович 1923-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.370 ЧЕШКОВ Анатолий Павлович 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.371 ЧИКАЛИН Николай Владимирович 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.372 ЧИРКОВ Федор Григорьевич 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.373 ЧОГЛОКОВ Константин Аполлонович (См. № 15 ЧУБОВ Георгий Степанович 1920 - 1921) 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.374 ШАМАЕВ Петр Климович 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.375 ШАЫРАЕВСКИЙ Борис Аркадьевич 1921-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.376 ШАРАПОВ Николай Илларионович (См. №283 ШАРАПОВ Николай Илларионович 1922 - 1923) (См. № 148 ШЕПЕЛЕВА Вера Георгиевна 1919 - 1921) 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.377 ШИНТЯКОВ Василий (См. № 202 ШМИДТ К.О. 1922 - 1922) 1920-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.378 ШОЛЬТЭ Любовь Ивановна (См. № 25 ШУМОВ Виктор Парфирьевич 1920 - 1921 См. № 25 ЩЕНКОВ Евгений Николаевич 1921 - 1921 См. № 140 ЭЛЬЦБЕРГ Евгений Робертович 1920 - 1922) 1923-1924
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.379 ЭНКВИСТ Василий Оскарович (См. № 22 ЭПШТЕЙН Александр Михайлович 1913 - 1921) 1922-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.380 Яковлев Василий Васильевич 1921-1921
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.381 ЯКОВЛЕВ Михаил Карлович 1921-1923
Фонд Р-12, Опись 6, Ед.Хр.382 ЯКОВЛЕВА Вера Михайловна 1922-1923